Day 2 Results

Rank Bike# Class Name Bike Start CP1 CP2-In CP2-Out CP3 Finish Day 1 Penalties Total Split
1 217 All In Ryan Hayward 150 XCW 8:02:00 9:18:22 10:06:47 10:26:47 11:53:50 12:17:32 4:15:32
2 201 All In Zach Sefuiva 250 EXC 8:13:00 9:30:58 10:16:38 10:36:38 12:10:08 12:37:33 4:24:33 0:09:01
3 200 Vets 50+ John Buxton 300 EXC 8:11:00 9:31:07 10:19:20 10:39:20 12:12:10 12:38:33 4:27:33 0:03:00
4 237 Vets 40-49 Gerald Holden 300 EXC 8:14:00 9:31:00 10:16:44 10:36:44 12:13:07 12:41:46 4:27:46 0:00:13
5 219 All In Logan Shannon 300 EXC 8:04:00 9:21:13 10:09:14 10:29:14 11:53:41 12:18:33 0:15:00 4:29:33 0:01:47
6 234 Vets 40-49 Rob Berrington-Smith FE350 8:08:00 9:27:40 10:16:34 10:36:34 12:13:42 12:40:51 4:32:51 0:03:18
7 220 All In Jaydyn Kirkcaldie FE250 8:03:00 9:21:15 10:06:45 10:26:45 12:01:46 12:28:35 0:10:00 4:35:35 0:02:44
8 215 All In Richard Newton RR250 8:09:00 9:24:25 10:09:40 10:29:40 11:53:48 12:15:34 0:30:00 4:36:34 0:00:59
9 229
230
231
Team Spence McClintock
Harrison McClintock
Ethan Jameson
300 EXC
150 XCW
150 XCW
8:01:00
8:01:00
9:23:47
9:23:50
10:19:14
10:19:11
10:39:14
10:39:11
12:11:40
12:11:38
12:38:28
12:38:27
4:37:28 0:00:54
10 232
233
Team Raymond Lempriere
Luke Lempriere
300 EXC
150 XCW
8:15:00
8:15:00
9:33:34
9:33:36
10:35:57
10:36:06
10:55:57
10:56:06
12:24:44
12:24:45
12:53:32
12:53:39
4:38:39 0:01:11
11 223 Vets 40-49 Ben Gordon 350 EXC-F 8:06:00 9:29:54 10:19:50 10:39:50 12:20:03 12:47:29 4:41:29 0:02:50
12 206
207
Team Steve Yeoman
Joshua Yeoman
350 EXC-F
YZ125
8:00:00
8:00:00
9:24:28
9:24:30
10:11:49
10:11:51
10:31:49
10:31:51
12:13:04
12:13:02
12:41:27
12:41:37
4:41:37 0:00:08
13 221 Vets 40-49 Willy Buchanan 250 EXC 8:25:00 9:53:10 10:44:10 11:04:10 12:45:22 13:15:53 4:50:53 0:09:16
14 212 All In Rob Larman TE300 8:22:00 9:45:50 10:37:25 10:57:25 12:43:53 13:14:09 4:52:09 0:01:16
15 210 Vets 50+ David Matheson 300 EXC 8:20:00 9:42:47 10:36:19 10:56:19 12:37:03 13:12:13 4:52:13 0:00:04
16 214 All In Jack Emson TE300 8:16:00 9:41:56 10:38:17 10:58:17 12:42:22 13:11:02 4:55:02 0:02:49
17 211 Vets 50+ Bevan Holmes TE300 8:20:00 9:46:46 10:45:01 11:05:01 12:54:12 13:27:42 5:07:42 0:12:40
18 227
228
Team Warwick Batley
Ethan Batley
250 EXC
150 XCW
8:05:00
8:05:00
9:40:33
9:40:31
10:34:25
10:34:34
10:54:25
10:54:34
12:43:50
12:43:49
13:13:08
13:13:03
5:08:08 0:00:26
19 213 All In Jacob Dover YZ125 8:17:00 9:41:37 10:38:21 10:58:21 12:55:23 13:25:53 5:08:53 0:00:45
20 224 Vets 50+ Darryl August KXF250 8:18:00 9:47:08 10:40:02 11:00:02 12:54:56 13:27:04 5:09:04 0:00:11
21 204 Ladies Lucia Oles 150 XCW 8:10:00 9:36:27 10:38:29 10:58:29 12:48:36 13:22:22 5:12:22 0:03:18
22 202 Vets 50+ Wayne Clarke 300 EXC 8:07:00 9:33:55 10:39:24 10:59:24 12:53:09 13:22:16 5:15:16 0:02:54
23 205 Vets 50+ Don Munro RR200 8:23:00 9:52:48 10:45:49 11:05:49 13:08:58 13:42:04 5:19:04 0:03:48
24 236 Vets 40-49 Mike Sharp 300 EXC 8:23:00 9:50:59 10:45:41 11:05:41 13:09:22 13:44:39 5:21:39 0:02:35
25 216 All In Phillip Hood YZ250 X 8:19:00 9:49:57 10:46:00 11:06:00 13:10:10 13:44:41 5:25:41 0:04:02
26 203 All In Huntar Clarke 150 XCW 8:12:00 9:40:04 10:37:35 10:57:35 13:14:46 13:44:14 5:32:14 0:06:33
27 218 All In Troy Honeyfield CRF450 8:25:00 9:56:24 10:56:12 11:16:12 13:31:52 14:05:27 5:40:27 0:08:13
28 225
226
Team Kelly Glover
Riley Glover
300 EXC
150 XCW
8:21:00
8:21:00
10:05:39
10:05:42
11:11:38
11:11:45
11:31:38
11:31:45
13:51:26
13:51:28
14:25:04
14:25:08
6:04:08 0:23:41
29 235 Vets 40-49 Jamie Croad 300 EXC 8:18:00 10:03:05 11:07:53 11:27:53 13:58:37 14:34:33 6:16:33 0:12:25
30 238 All In Drew Broadley 300 EXC 8:24:00 10:14:43 11:32:40 11:52:40 14:35:32 15:07:53 6:43:53 0:27:20
31 209 Ladies Deirdre Grey 250 EXC 8:27:00 10:30:26 11:44:04 12:04:04 14:49:20 15:30:33 7:03:33 0:19:40
32 208 Ladies Deidre Kiernan 250 EXC 8:27:00 10:30:30 11:44:14 12:04:14 14:49:28 15:31:06 7:04:06 0:00:33
222 All In Scott Taylor 300 EXC