Day 3 Results

Rank Bike# Class Name Bike Start CP1 CP2 CP3-In CP3-Out CP4 CP5 Finish Penalties Total Split
1 153 All In Beau Taylor 250 EXC 08:17:40 08:53:58 09:21:07 10:48:38 11:08:38 12:28:12 13:12:26 13:54:48 05:37:08
2 220 Ladies Natasha Cairns 150 XCW 08:18:20 08:58:41 09:26:39 10:57:17 11:17:17 12:34:42 13:18:35 14:00:06 05:41:46 00:04:38
3 157 All In Clarke Boyd TE250 08:18:00 08:57:47 09:25:29 10:53:34 11:13:34 12:33:21 13:21:30 13:59:51 05:41:51 00:00:05
4 152 All In Joshua Hilton 250 EXC 08:19:40 08:58:36 09:27:27 10:57:03 11:17:03 12:35:09 13:19:27 14:04:45 05:45:05 00:03:14
5 200
201
Team Wayne Thompson
Luke Thompson
TE250
250 Freeride
08:19:00
08:19:00
08:58:00
08:57:58
09:25:31
09:25:25
10:53:34
10:53:32
11:13:32
11:13:32
12:33:23
12:33:19
13:23:54
13:23:49
14:06:38
14:06:44
05:47:44 00:02:39
6 151 All In Jordan Warren TE300 08:20:20 09:01:52 09:31:57 11:06:38 11:26:38 12:43:12 13:39:03 14:22:29 06:02:09 00:14:25
7 172 Vets 40+ Jason Skiffington 300 EXC 08:19:20 09:02:08 09:32:45 11:10:44 11:30:44 12:48:29 13:41:51 14:27:58 06:08:38 00:06:29
8 156 All In Matt Thorburn 300 EXC 08:18:40 09:01:54 09:35:38 11:11:15 11:31:15 12:51:11 13:50:40 14:40:40 06:22:00 00:13:22
9 154 All In Rowan Windley YZF250 FX 08:21:00 09:07:50 09:38:34 11:12:23 11:32:23 13:02:02 14:00:05 14:50:51 06:29:51 00:07:51
10 173 Vets 40+ Richard Feierabend KDX 200 08:20:00 09:04:39 09:37:07 11:15:56 11:35:56 13:11:17 14:05:22 14:53:52 06:33:52 00:04:01
11 170 Vets 40+ Rick Braico TE300 08:20:40 09:13:55 09:49:49 11:32:22 11:52:22 13:21:21 14:23:05 15:26:17 07:05:37 00:31:45
12 150 All In Michael Toulmin 250 XC-F 08:21:20 09:12:29 09:48:47 11:41:23 12:01:23 13:41:10 14:41:52 15:38:29 07:17:09 00:11:32
13 224 Ladies Lucia Oles 200 XCW 08:21:40 09:12:39 09:48:11 11:41:26 12:01:26 13:48:01 14:53:05 15:53:20 07:31:40 00:14:31
14 202
203
Team Jay Bennett
Matt Reece
300 EXC
TE300
08:22:00
08:22:00
09:18:44
09:18:37
09:57:12
09:57:02
11:57:20
11:57:17
12:17:17
12:17:17
14:01:06
14:01:08
15:09:22
15:09:27
16:07:43
16:07:49
07:45:49 00:14:09
15 223 Ladies Chiara Soons 200 XCW 08:23:40 09:24:39 10:09:05 12:40:38 13:00:38 14:30:43 16:02:28 16:53:56 08:30:16 00:44:27
16 221 Ladies Julia Williams 150 XCW 08:23:00 09:32:03 10:18:54 12:32:49 12:52:49 14:47:17 15:23:59 02:00:00 09:00:59 00:30:43
17 222 Ladies Jane Bennett 150 XCW 08:24:20 09:24:35 10:09:03 12:32:54 12:52:54 14:47:16 15:23:21 02:02:00 09:01:01 00:00:02
18 204
205
Team Deirdre Grey
Deidre Kiernan
FE250
FE250
08:24:00
08:24:00
09:24:30
09:24:33
10:08:49
10:08:50
12:40:29
12:40:29
13:00:29

14:47:18



15:25:02

02:00:00 09:01:02 00:00:01
19 225 Ladies Sarah Collie 150 XCW 08:23:20 09:25:02 10:06:34 08:00:00 09:43:14 00:42:12
20 62 All In Ricky Bennenbroek 250 EXC 08:24:40 09:13:32 09:48:04 11:31:17 11:51:17 13:17:26 14:11:35 14:58:34 04:00:00 10:33:54 00:50:40
21 171 Vets 40+ Marcus Wyatt TE300 11:00:00 11:00:00 00:26:06
22 155 All In Ethan Mears TE250 13:00:00 13:00:00 02:00:00
23 9 All In Bradley Simpson TE300 08:25:00 09:04:36 09:33:54 11:04:24 11:24:24 12:43:18 13:33:38 14:17:04 08:00:00 13:52:04 00:52:04
158 All In Lewis Whitworth 300 XC