Check Point 4 (CP2-Out)

Rank Bike# Class Name Bike CP2-In CP2-Out Penalties Total Split
1 128 Vets 40-49 (311) Matt Reece TE300 10:16:58 10:37:00 0:20:02
2 116 All In (329) Colin Box EC200 11:01:56 11:22:00 0:20:04 0:00:02
3 122 Vets 50+ (318) Dean Paton 300 EXC 11:11:54 11:32:00 0:20:06 0:00:02
4 124 Ladies (331) Julia Williams 150 XCW 11:11:54 11:32:00 0:20:06
5 105 Vets 50+ (313) Wayne Clarke 300 EXC 10:31:53 10:52:00 0:20:07 0:00:01
6 106 Vets 50+ (314) Rick Braico 300 EXC 10:48:52 11:09:00 0:20:08 0:00:01
7 109 All In (324) Michael Toulmin 250 EXC 10:48:50 11:09:00 0:20:10 0:00:02
8 117 Vets 40-49 (308) Marcus Wyatt TE300 10:44:47 11:05:00 0:20:13 0:00:03
9 126 Ladies (333) Jules Shawcroft 250 EXC 11:13:44 11:34:00 0:20:16 0:00:03
10 129 Vets 50+ (296) Michael Sullivan TE300 10:31:38 10:52:00 0:20:22 0:00:06
11 103 Vets 50+ (312) John Buxton 300 EXC 10:25:37 10:46:00 0:20:23 0:00:01
12 101 All In (322) Joshua Hilton 250 EXC 10:31:37 10:52:00 0:20:23
13 114 All In (327) Nicholas Jones 300 EXC 10:39:37 11:00:00 0:20:23
14 107
108
Team (321) Huntar Clarke
Logan Clarke
150 XCW
150 XCW
10:39:36
10:39:37
11:00:00
11:00:00
0:20:24 0:00:01
15 120 Vets 50+ (316) Ian Colley WR250 11:02:35 11:23:00 0:20:25 0:00:01
16 118 Vets 40-49 (309) Steve Yeoman 250 XC-F 10:19:34 10:40:00 0:20:26 0:00:01
17 130 Vets 50+ (293) David Matheson TE300 11:02:32 11:23:00 0:20:28 0:00:02
18 104 All In (323) Zach Sefuiva 250 EXC 10:28:30 10:49:00 0:20:30 0:00:02
19 125 Ladies (332) Lucia Oles 150 XCW 10:53:29 11:14:00 0:20:31 0:00:01
20 102 Vets 40-49 (306) Claude Sabatier 250 EXC 10:16:28 10:37:00 0:20:32 0:00:01
21 127 Ladies (334) Deidre Kiernan 250 EXC 10:57:26 11:18:00 0:20:34 0:00:02
22 113 All In (326) Richard Brown 300 10:57:24 11:18:00 0:20:36 0:00:02
23 123 Vets 50+ (319) Matt Shawcroft 350 EXC-F 10:47:23 11:08:00 0:20:37 0:00:01
24 111 Vets 50+ (315) Don Munro 250 EXC 10:50:16 11:11:00 0:20:44 0:00:07
25 115 All In (328) Luke Corson 250 EXC 10:25:09 10:46:00 0:20:51 0:00:07
26 100 Ladies (330) Natasha Cairns 150 XCW 10:30:07 10:51:00 0:20:53 0:00:02
27 121 Vets 50+ (317) Nick Blyth 300 EXC 10:31:38 10:53:00 0:21:22 0:00:29
28 119 Vets 40-49 (310) Lance Roozendaal YZ250 10:16:30 10:38:00 0:21:30 0:00:08
29 110 Vets 40-49 (307) Geoff Pahl 250 EXC 10:45:59 11:08:00 0:22:01 0:00:31
30 112 All In (325) Alex Butler 250 XC-F 10:55:38 11:23:00 0:27:22 0:05:21